DátumVýstavaRozhodcaTriedaVýsledok
17.01.14CAC SofiaNebojsa Savičič, SRBdorastuVN, BOB puppy
17.01.14CACIB SofiaEkaterina Senashenko, RUSdorastuVN, BOB puppy
18.01.14CACIB SofiaDr. Milivoje Urosevic, SRBdorastuVN, BOB puppy
18.01.14CAC SofiaEkaterina Senashenko, RUSdorastuVN, BOB & BIS puppy
18.01.14CACIB SofiaRale Cekic, SRBdorastuVN, BOB puppy
10.05.14Jubilejná Klubová výstavaLučenecTimea Kakas, HUmladýchV1, CAJC, Klub. víťaz mladých
11.05.14Klubová výstava LučenecIstván Székely, HUmladýchV1, CAJC, Klub. víťaz mladých, JBOB, JBIS
03.08.14CACIB ZakopaneJudith Kórosz-Papp, HUmladýchV1, CAJC, JBOB, BOB
16.08.14CACIB BratislavaDr. Angela Kováčová, SRmladýchV2
17.08.14CACIB BratislavaMgr. Blaž Kravčič, SLOmladýchV1, CAJC, BOS
07.09.14Špeciálna výstava KošiceDr. Vladimír Piskay, SKmladýchV2
14.09.14CACIB Lučenec
Peter Harsányi, HUstrednáV1, CAC, r.CACIB
04.10.14CACIB BratislavaMuurisepp Aler, ESTotvorenáV1, CAC, r.CACIB
05.10.14CACIB BratislavaKrinke Milan, CZotvorenáV1, CAC
01.03.15CACIB NitraSanja Vreteničić, MNEstrednáV1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
28.03.15CACIB BogatićPeter Firić, SRBšampiónovV1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
29.03.15CACIB VršacSlavoljub Andrič, SRBšampiónovV1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
11.04.15Klubová výstava LučenecMichel Mocqué, FRotvorenáV1, CAC, Klub. víťaz, BOB, BIS, Víťaz v súťaži najkrajšia hlava
18.04.15CACIB Miskolc
Marian Dragonescu, ROšampiónovV2,r.CAC, r.CACIB
19.04.15CACIB Miskolc
Gabor Hargitai, HUšampiónovV2,r.CAC
02.05.15Klubová výstava Budapešť
Wiel Smeijsters, NLšampiónovV1, CAC,  Víťaz v súťaži najkrajšia hlava
05.06.15CAC Nitra
John Wauben, NLotvorenáV1, CAC
06.06.15CACIB NitraJeff Luscott, UKotvorenáV1, CAC, CACIB, Grand Prix Slovakia Winner 2015, BOS
07.06.15CACIB Nitra
Polgar Andraš, RSotvorenáV1, CAC, CACIB, BOB,CRUFT kvalifikácia
04.07.15CAC Veľká IdaVladimír Javorčík, SKšampiónovV1, CAC, BOS,
Winner of Slovakia 
05.07.15CACIB Veľka IdaAndrea Zemánková, SKšampiónovV1, CAC
20.09.15Špeciálna výstava PrešovPawel Boniecki , PLšampiónovV1, CAC
23.10.15CACIB BratislavaPéter Harsanyi, HUšampiónovV2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
24.10.15CACIB BratislavaBrigita Kremser, SLOšampiónovV3
07.11.15Klubová výstava Mladá Boleslav
Didier Dupont, FotvorenáV1, CAC
08.11.15Klubová výstava Mladá BoleslavMichel Mocque, FotvorenáV1, CAC, Nejlepší pes výstavy, BOB, 1.BIS
16.04.16Klubová výstava LučenecTony Iley, GBšampiónovV2, r.CAC
24.04.16ENE 2016, FrancúzskoJean-Claude Larive, FotvorenáV2, r.CAC
(z 37 psov v triede)
05.06.16MV Metz, FrancúzskoMichel Thebault, FotvorenáV
12.06.16NV Semur-en-Auxois, FrancúzskoJean-Claude Larive, FotvorenáV1, CAC, BOB, BOG2
03.07.2016SV Bohain en Vernandois Anne Socolovert, FotvorenáV1, BOS
04.09.2016SV Sorges en PerigordBoris Cavillac, F otvorenáV1, CACS, BOB, BOG2
24.09.2016NV AVIGNONClaire Cadot, FotvorenáV1, CACS, BOB
12.11.2016MV a SV St.EtienneChristophe Dancoisne, FotvorenáV1, CACS, CACIB, BOB
19.03.2017MV MontluçonJeannette Larive, FšampiónovV1, CACIB, BOS
30.04.2017ENE 2017, FrancúzskoMichel Mocque, FotvorenáV2, r.CAC
(z 34 psov v triede)

 

Pages: